All Syllabi

Class Name Instructor Semester
0153 Fall 2015
0163 Fall 2015
2003 Fall 2015
ACR 1121 Fall 2015
ACR 1126 Fall 2015
ACR 1126 Fall 2015
ACR 2406 Fall 2015
ACR 2603 Fall 2015
ACR 2616 Fall 2015
AUMF 2453 Fall 2015
BADM 1113 Fall 2015
BIOL 1014 Fall 2015
BIOL 1114 Fall 2015
BIOL 1114 Fall 2015
BIOL 1114 Fall 2015
BIOL 1114 Fall 2015
BIOL 1114 Fall 2015
BIOL 2104 Fall 2015
BIOL 2104 Fall 2015
biol 2104 Fall 2015
BIOL 2114 Fall 2015
BIOL 2124 Fall 2015
BIOL 2124 Fall 2015
BLD 2090 Fall 2015
BLD 2303 Fall 2015
BLD 2503 Fall 2015
BLD 2513 Fall 2015
CET 3123 Fall 2015
CET 3313 Fall 2015
CET 4224 Fall 2015
CET 4233 Fall 2015
CET 4812 Internship Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2015
CHEM 1314 Fall 2015
chem 1314 Fall 2015
CHEM 1515 Fall 2015
CNS 1111 Fall 2015
CNS 1111 Fall 2015
CNS 1113 Fall 2015
CNS 1123 Fall 2015
CNS 1123 Fall 2015
CNS 1213 Fall 2015
cs 1013 Fall 2015
CS 1013 Fall 2015
CS 1013 Fall 2015
CS 1013 Fall 2015
CS 1013 Fall 2015
cs1013 Fall 2015
CS1013 Fall 2015
CUA 1102 Fall 2015
CUA 1135 Fall 2015
CUA 1145 Fall 2015
CUA 1151 Fall 2015
CUA 1151 Fall 2015
CUA 1294 Fall 2015
CUA 1311 Meat Fabrication Brenda Nimmo Fall 2015
CUA 1415 Fall 2015
CUA 1415 Fall 2015
DHEA 1213 Fall 2015
DHEA 1323 Fall 2015
DHEA 2412 Fall 2015
DHEC 1124 Fall 2015
DHEC 1313 Fall 2015
DHEG 1253 Fall 2015
DHEG 2423 Fall 2015
ECNT 1102 Fall 2015
ECNT 1102 Fall 2015
ECNT 1103 Fall 2015
ECNT 2533 Fall 2015
ECNT 2533 Fall 2015
ECON 2103 Fall 2015
ECON 2203 Fall 2015
ENGL 1033 Fall 2015
ENGL 1033 Fall 2015
ENGL 1113 Fall 2015
ENGL 1113 Fall 2015
ENGL 1113 Fall 2015
ENGL 1113 Fall 2015
ENGL 1113 Fall 2015
ENGL 1113 Fall 2015
ENGL 1213 Fall 2015
ENGL 1213 Fall 2015
ENGL 1213 Fall 2015
ENGL 2033 Fall 2015
ENGL 3323 Fall 2015
ETDE 1133 Fall 2015
ETDE 2253 Fall 2015
ETDG 1143 Fall 2015
ETDG 1143 Fall 2015
ETDG 1143 Fall 2015
ETDG 2143 Fall 2015
ETDG 2293 Fall 2015
ETDG 2423 Fall 2015
ETDG 2523 Fall 2015
ETDG 2623 Fall 2015
ETDG 2674 Fall 2015
ETDG 2812 Fall 2015
GRD 1133 Basic Drawing Fall 2015
GRD 2523 Branding Identity Design Fall 2015
GTGE 1111 Fall 2015
GTGE 1111 Fall 2015
GTGE 1111 College Cornerstone Fall 2015
HHP 1113 Fall 2015
Hist 1483 Fall 2015
Hist 1493 Fall 2015
Hist 1613 Fall 2015
Hist 1623 Fall 2015
HUM 1033 Fall 2015
Hum 2243 Fall 2015
HVLP 1121 Fall 2015
HVLP 1132 Fall 2015
HVLP 1216 Fall 2015
HVLP 1243 Fall 2015
HVLP 1243 Fall 2015
HVLP 1316 Fall 2015
HVLP 1353 Fall 2015
HVLP 2416 Fall 2015
HVLP 2483 Fall 2015
HVLP 2516 Fall 2015
HVLP 2663 Fall 2015
HVLP 2726 Fall 2015
ITD 2203 Fall 2015
ITD 2413 Fall 2015
ITD 3201 Fall 2015
ITD 3433 Fall 2015
ITD 3683 Fall 2015
ITD 4113 Fall 2015
ITD 4800 Fall 2015
ITD 4800 Fall 2015
ITD 4900 Fall 2015
itd1033 Fall 2015
ITD1253 Fall 2015
ITD2313 Fall 2015
ITD3243 Fall 2015
MATH 143 Fall 2015
MATH 1513 Fall 2015
math 1513 Fall 2015
MATH 1513 Fall 2015
MATH 1513 Fall 2015
MATH 1513 Fall 2015
MATH 1613 Fall 2015
MATH 1613 Fall 2015
math 2003 Fall 2015
math 2003 Fall 2015
MATH 2144 Fall 2015
MATH 2153 Fall 2015
MATH 3103 Fall 2015
MGMT 2243 Fall 2015
NSCI 1113 Fall 2015
NSCI 1113 Fall 2015
NSCI 1113 Fall 2015
nurs 1128 Fall 2015
NURS 2129 Fall 2015
NURS 2222 Fall 2015
NURS 2229 Fall 2015
NURS 2303 Fall 2015
NURS1128 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING PRACTICE Kathryn Bible/Jamie Diggins Fall 2015
OPT 1204 Fall 2015
OPT 1304 Fall 2015
OPT 2314 Fall 2015
OPT 2324 Fall 2015
OPT 2404 Fall 2015
OPT 2812 Fall 2015
ORIE 1011 Fall 2015
ORIE 1011 Fall 2015
orie1011 Fall 2015
phil1213 Fall 2015
Phil1213 Fall 2015
phil1213nt Fall 2015
PHYS 1114 Fall 2015
PHYS 1204 Fall 2015
PHYS 1214 Fall 2015
PHYS 123 Fall 2015
PHYS 123 Fall 2015
POLS 1113 Fall 2015
POLS1113 Fall 2015
POLS1113 Fall 2015
PSYC 1113 Fall 2015
psyc 1113 Fall 2015
PSYC 2583 Fall 2015
PSYC 2583 Fall 2015
psyc1113 Fall 2015
READ 143 Fall 2015
SEPP 2413 Fall 2015
SOC 1113 Fall 2015
SPCH 1113 Fall 2015
SPCH 1113 Fall 2015
SPCH 1113 Fall 2015
SPCH 1113 Fall 2015
SPCH 2313 Fall 2015
SPCH 2313 Fall 2015
VIS 1123 InDesign Publishing I Fall 2015
VIS 1203 Intro to Typography Fall 2015
WMT 1316 Fall 2015
WMT 1326 Fall 2015
WMT 1326 Fall 2015
WMT 2616 Fall 2015
WMT 2626 Fall 2015
CNS 1123 Field Engineering I Dually Bertholf Fall 2016
1121-001 INTRO TO HIGH VOLTAGE. MIKE STACY Fall 2016
1121-001 INTRO TO HIGH VOLTAGE. MIKE STACY Fall 2016
1216-ha INTERNSHIP #1 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
1243-002 INTR TO CLIMBING MIKE STACY Fall 2016
1316-HA INTERNSHIP #2 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
2416-HA INTERNSHIP #3 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
2516-HA INTERNSHIP #4 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
2716-HA INTERNSHIP #5 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
ACCT 2103 Financial Accounting Jewell Stacy Fall 2016
ACR 1126 ACR System Applications Matthew Q. Davis Fall 2016
ACR 1344 Unitary Refrigeration Boyd King Fall 2016
ACR 2513 Air System Design King Fall 2016
ACR 2513 Air System Design Matthew Q. Davis Fall 2016
ACR1203 Electrical Controls Paul Margwarth Fall 2016
ACR1206 Electrical Controls Applications Paul Margwarth Fall 2016
ACR2443 System Controls and Applications Paul Margwarth Fall 2016
ACR2603 Commercial Air Conditioning Joey Boatner Fall 2016
AUMF 1011 CAREER CORNERSTONE Brad McClure Fall 2016
BLD 2503 Wall and Roof Systems Dually Bertholf Fall 2016
BLD 2513 Interior Finishes & Specialties James Fritts Fall 2016
CET 2103 Construction Management and Economics Casey Campbell Fall 2016
CET 2212 Transportation Casey Campbell Fall 2016
CET 2323 STATICS ADRIAN LEE Fall 2016
CET 3123 Dynamics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2016
CET 3213 STEEL STRUCTURES ADRIAN LEE Fall 2016
CET 3313 Fluid Mechanics/ Hydraulics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2016
CET 3443 Environmental Engineering Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2016
CET 3533 ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS ADRIAN LEE Fall 2016
CET 4213 REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN ADRIAN LEE Fall 2016
CET 4224 Hydrology Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2016
CET 4233 Water and Wastewater Management Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2016
CET 4812 Internship Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Fall 2016
CNS 1113 Construction Materials & Procedures James Fritts Fall 2016
CNS 2413 Mechanical Systems James Fritts Fall 2016
CNS 2806 Construction Internship James Fritts Fall 2016
CNS 2806-001 Electrical Constrution Internship Heath Mosco Fall 2016
CNS-2806-0 Internship (Beginning) Joseph Ducote Fall 2016
CNS-2907-0 Internship (Advanced) Joseph Ducote Fall 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy Steven Rubert Fall 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy Steven Rubert Fall 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy & Applications Ron Miller Fall 2016
CUA 1102 Culinary Theory Online Celia Melson Fall 2016
CUA 1135 Skills Development 1 Bren Nimmo Fall 2016
CUA 1145 Skills Development 2 Bren Nimmo Fall 2016
CUA 1151 Food Safety Celia Melson Fall 2016
CUA 1151 Online Food Safety Celia Melson Fall 2016
CUA 1162 Food Service Management Online Celia Melson Fall 2016
CUA 1375 Bread and Pastry Production Grady Perryman Fall 2016
CUA 1415 DINING ROOM OPERATIONS Celia Melson Fall 2016
CUA1294 Breakfast Cookery Bren Nimmo Fall 2016
DHEC 1134 CAT Electrical Fundamentals Chris Scharrer Fall 2016
DHEC 2433 Internship IV Chris Scharrer Fall 2016
DHEK 1120 Komatsu Parts and Service Publications Hector Garrido Guevara Fall 2016
DHEK1104 Komatsu General Basic Hector Garrido Guevara Fall 2016
DHEK2416 Komatsu Wheel Loaders Hector Garrido Guevara Fall 2016
DHEK2443 Internship IV Hector Garrido Guevara Fall 2016
DHER 2603 DHER 2603 Yield Monitoring, Variable Rate, and Auto Steer Diagnostics Tony Redington Fall 2016
ECNT 1102 Intro To Electric Trades Heath Mosco Fall 2016
ECNT 1103 DC/AC Circuit Analysis Joseph Ducote Fall 2016
ECNT 1103 DC/AC Circuit Analysis Joseph Ducote Fall 2016
ECNT 2533 Electrical Wiring Methods III Heath Mosco Fall 2016
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I Kari Henry Hulett Fall 2016
ENGL 1113 Composition 1 Tara Cole Fall 2016
ENGL 1113 Composition I Online Donna Glass Fall 2016
ENGL 1113 Composition I Donna Glass Fall 2016
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I Dr. Melissa Dreyer Fall 2016
ENGL 1213 Composition 2 Tara Cole Fall 2016
ENGL 1213 Freshman Composition II Dr. Melissa Dreyer Fall 2016
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing II Kari Henry Hulett Fall 2016
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing 2 Online Tara Cole Fall 2016
ENGL 2883 American Literature II Donna Glass Fall 2016
ENGL 3323 Technical Writing III Kari Henry Hulett Fall 2016
English 0143 AH2 English Fundamentals Tammy Williams Fall 2016
ETD 1101-NT1 Safety App. Robert Stout Fall 2016
ETD 1102 Basic Mechanics Timothy Walker Fall 2016
ETD 1102 Basic Mechanics Robert Stout Fall 2016
ETD 2411 Employment Exploration Darrel Cunningham Fall 2016
ETDE 1243-60547 DC Electronics & Metrology Mark Threadgill Fall 2016
ETDE 1243-60554 DC Electronics & Metrology Mark Threadgill Fall 2016
ETDE 1243-60555 DC Electronics & Metrology Mark Threadgill Fall 2016
ETDE 1373 Digital Systems & Microcontrollers Darrel Cunningham Fall 2016
ETDE 2113 Introduction to PLCs Geeth Bagusetty Fall 2016
ETDE 2113- 60618 Introduction to Programmable Logic Controllers Mark Threadgill Fall 2016
ETDE 2223 Electrical Power Distribution Asif Hoque Fall 2016
ETDE 2253 Hydraulics & Pnuematics Geeth Bagusetty Fall 2016
ETDE 2273 Electronic Control Devices Darrel Cunningham Fall 2016
ETDE 3123 Instrumentation Geeth Bagusetty Fall 2016
ETDE 3213 Project Management & Engineering Economics Darrel Cunningham Fall 2016
ETDE 3223 Industrial Network Asif Hoque Fall 2016
ETDE 3233 Liquid and Gas Flow Measurement Asif Hoque Fall 2016
ETDE 3313 Heat Transfer & Fluid Mechanics Geeth Bagusetty Fall 2016
ETDE 3513 Programming For Instrumentation Geeth Bagusetty Fall 2016
ETDE 3513 Programming For Instrumentation Asif Hoque Fall 2016
ETDE 4112 Instrumentation Internship Darrel Cunningham Fall 2016
ETDG 1143 Intro to Design Drafting Michael Freeman Fall 2016
ETDG 1143-02 Introduction to Design Drafting Chris Burris Fall 2016
ETDG 1143-04 Introduction to Design Drafting Chris Burris Fall 2016
ETDG 2143-01 Architectural Modeling Chris Burris Fall 2016
ETDG 2143-01 Architectural Modeling Chris Burris Fall 2016
ETDG 2293 Mechanical Design Michael Freeman Fall 2016
ETDG 2423 SolidWorks Michael Freeman Fall 2016
ETDG 2423 SolidWorks Michael Freeman Fall 2016
ETDG 2523-01 Design Drafting Capstone Chris Burris Fall 2016
ETDG 2623 Building Structures Michael Freeman Fall 2016
ETDG 2674-01 Civil Drafting Chris Burris Fall 2016
ETDG 2812 Internship Michael Freeman Fall 2016
ETDM 1153 Intro To Manufacturing Robert Stout Fall 2016
ETDM 1353 CNC Machine Operation Robert Stout Fall 2016
ETDM 2112 Internship Timothy Walker Fall 2016
ETDM 2123 Applied Manufacturing Timothy Walker Fall 2016
ETDM 2203 Automated Manufacturing Timothy Walker Fall 2016
ETDM 2423 Quality Systems & Practices Timothy Walker Fall 2016
GTCT 1183 Welding Steve Presser Fall 2016
GTGE 1111 COLLEGE CORNERSTONE Brad McClure Fall 2016
HIST 1483 U.S. History To 1865 Cal Kinzer Fall 2016
HUM 1033 Humanities II Donna Glass Fall 2016
Hum 2243 Native Peoples of North America Steven Rubert Fall 2016
HVLP 1121 001 HIGH VOLTAGE INTRO MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 1121 001 INTRO TO HIGH VOLTAGE. MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 1132 HIGH VOLTAGE LINEMAN SAFTEY ED ALLPHIN Fall 2016
HVLP 1216 HVLP INTERNSHIP 1 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 1216 HVLP INTERNSHIP 1 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 1243 INTRODUCTION TO CLIMBING ED ALLPHIN Fall 2016
HVLP 1243 001 HVLP 1243 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 1316 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 2 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 1353 Introduction to Over Head Electrical Joseph Ducote Fall 2016
HVLP 1353 Introduction to Overhead Electrical Joseph Ducote Fall 2016
HVLP 2416 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 3 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 2516 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 5 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 2516 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 4 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 2553 Underground Distribution Steve Presser Fall 2016
HVLP 2563 OVERHEAD DISTRIBUTION ED ALLPHIN Fall 2016
HVLP 2643 Advance Distribution Dell B Dunham Fall 2016
HVLP 2663 Heavy Construction Equipment Steve Presser Fall 2016
HVLP 2673 TRANSMISSION PRINCPLES ED ALLPHIN Fall 2016
HVLP 2716 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 5 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP 2716 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 5 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
hvlp 2726 Capstone Dell B Dunham Fall 2016
HVLP1316 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 2 MIKE STACY Fall 2016
HVLP2543 UNDERGROUND Charlie Hiner Fall 2016
hvlp2553 underground Charlie Hiner Fall 2016
ITD 1033 Introduction to Computer Logic Danny Claborn Fall 2016
ITD 1033 Introduction to Computer Logic Jim Strother Fall 2016
ITD 1213 Hardware systems - Campus Dr. Fil Guinn Fall 2016
ITD 1213 Hardware systems - Online Dr. Fil Guinn Fall 2016
ITD 1223 Network Systems Dr. Fil Guinn Fall 2016
ITD 1253 Object Oriented Programming with C# Mark L. Pranger Fall 2016
ITD 1353 NT1 Web Programming and Development Section NT1 Mark L. Pranger Fall 2016
ITD 1353 NT2 Web Programming and Development Section NT2 Mark L. Pranger Fall 2016
ITD 2153 LAN/WAN Implementation Dr. Fil Guinn Fall 2016
ITD 2203 Database Michael Hass Fall 2016
ITD 2203 Database Systems Danny Claborn Fall 2016
ITD 2223 Operating Systems Jim Strother Fall 2016
ITD 2263 Graphical User Interface Development Jim Strother Fall 2016
ITD 2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Fall 2016
ITD 2413 Enterprise Security Management Micahel Hass Fall 2016
ITD 3201 Employment Orientation Shalon Simmons Fall 2016
ITD 3423 Server Side Programming Mark L. Pranger Fall 2016
ITD 3433 Digital Forensics Shalon Simmons Fall 2016
ITD 3523 Computer Security Michael Hass Fall 2016
ITD 3533 Secure System Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Fall 2016
ITD 3633 IT Organizational Training Danny Claborn Fall 2016
ITD 3683 Mobile Device Forensics Shalon Simmons Fall 2016
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Daniel D Claborn Fall 2016
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Danny Claborn Fall 2016
ITD 4123 Applied Research and Development Michael hass Fall 2016
ITD 4806-4812 Internship Shalon Simmons Fall 2016
ITD 4906 Advanced Internship Shalon Simmons Fall 2016
Math 0143 AH2 Math Fundamentals Tammy Williams Fall 2016
NURS 1132 Pre-Nursing Preparation Robin Motley Fall 2016
OPT 1214 Spinal Orthotics Michael P Madden Fall 2016
OPT 1304 Transtibial Prosthetics Michael P Madden Fall 2016
OPT 2324 Lower Extremity Orthotics Michael P Madden Fall 2016
ORIE 1011 College Strategies Dr. Melissa Dreyer Fall 2016
PHIL1213 Ethics Steven Rubert Fall 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Fall 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Fall 2016
Read 0143 AH2 Reading Fundamentals Tammy Williams Fall 2016
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech Communications Dr. Melissa Dreyer Fall 2016
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech Communications Dr. Melissa Dreyer Fall 2016
Speech 1113 Donna Glass Donna Glass Fall 2016
Surv 1011 Intoduction to Surveying Casey Campbell Fall 2016
SURV 2223 Land Law II Casey Campbell Fall 2016
WMT 1316 QUARTZ WATCH REPAIR AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Fall 2016
WMT 1326 MECHANICAL WATCH REPAIR AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Fall 2016
WMT 2616 Estimating and Quality Control Jason Ziegenbein Fall 2016
WMT 2626 Advanced Watch Repair / Capstone Jason Ziegenbein Fall 2016
ACCT 2103 Financial Accounting Jewell Stacy Spring 2016
ACCT 2213 Managerial Accounting Jewell Stacy Spring 2016
ACR 1111 EPA Certification Matthew Q Davis Spring 2016
ACR 1126 System Applications King Spring 2016
ACR 1343 Electronic control Applications Robert Walker Spring 2016
ACR 2406 Commercial Refrigeration Applications Matthew Q Davis Spring 2016
ACR 2443 System controls Robert Walker Spring 2016
ACR 2513 Air System Design King Spring 2016
ACR1121 Intro to Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Paul Margwarth Spring 2016
ACR1203 Electrical Controls Paul Margwarth Spring 2016
ACR1206 Electrical Controls Applications Paul Margwarth Spring 2016
ACR1336 ACR Residential AC & Heating Systems Joey Boatner Spring 2016
ACR2616 ACR Capstone Joey Boatner Spring 2016
AUMF 2533 Ford Diesel Engine Performance Diagnosis Jeremey Harris Spring 2016
BADM 1113 Introduction to Business - Eight Week Jewell Stacy Spring 2016
BADM 1113 Introduction to Business Glenda Orosco Spring 2016
BADM 1113 Introduction to Business Full Semester Jewell Stacy Spring 2016
BIOL 1014 General Biology for Non-Majors Online Regina Foster Spring 2016
BIOL 1114 General Biology for Majors Blended Regina Foster Spring 2016
BIOL 1114 General Biology Claire Pemberton Spring 2016
BIOL 2104 Human Anatomy Amber Sharp Spring 2016
biol 2104 Human Anatomy Claire Pemberton Spring 2016
BIOL 2114 Human Physiology Claire Pemberton Spring 2016
BIOL 2124 General Microbiology Amber Sharp Spring 2016
BIOL 2124 Microbiology Blended Regina Foster Spring 2016
Bld 2906 Construction Internship II Darren Woodard Spring 2016
CET - 4224 Hydrology Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET - 4233 Water/Wastewater Management Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET - 4233 Water/Wastewater Management Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET 2123 PROPERTIES OF SOILS Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET 2123 PROPERTIES OF SOILS Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET 2123 PROPERTIES OF SOILS Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET 3543 FE REVIEW Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CET 4806 Internship Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Spring 2016
CHEM 1314 General Chemistry I Regina Foster Spring 2016
CHEM 1314 General Chemistry I Regina Foster Spring 2016
CHEM 1314 Chemistry I Claire Pemberton Spring 2016
CNS 1111 Introduction To Construction James Fritts Spring 2016
CNS 1113 Materials & Procedures James Fritts Spring 2016
CNS 1213 Construction Safety Darren Woodard Spring 2016
CNS 1223 Field Engineering II Darren Woodard Spring 2016
CNS 1223 Field Engineering II Dually Bertholf Spring 2016
CNS 1263 Blueprints and Specifications James Fritts Spring 2016
CNS 1263-003 Blueprints and Specifications Dually Bertholf Spring 2016
CNS 1333 Field Engineering III Darren Woodard Spring 2016
CNS 2304 Project Schedulaing Darren Woodard Spring 2016
CNS1123 Field Engineering I Dually Bertholf Spring 2016
Comp1013 Computer Literacy Rob Bennett Spring 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy Jacqueline Anderson Spring 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy Jacqueline Anderson Spring 2016
CS 1013-001 Computer Literacy & Applications Glenda Orosco Spring 2016
CUA 1102 Culinary Theory Online Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA 1151 Food Safety Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA 1151-FOOD SAFETY-SEC LECNT1 Food Safety Online Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA 1162-FOOD SERVICE MANAGEMENT-SEC LECNT1 Food Service Management Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA 1294 Breakfast Cookery Brenda Nimmo Spring 2016
CUA 1311 Meat Fabrication Brenda Nimmo Spring 2016
CUA 1415 DINING ROOM OPERATIONS Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA 1415-DINING ROOM OPERATIONS-SEC LEC001 Dining Room Operations- 1st Half Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA 2101 Exploring Wines Celia Melson Spring 2016
CUA1135 Skills Development 1 Brenda Nimmo Spring 2016
DHEA 2413 Motor Starter & Motor Controls Wes Adams Spring 2016
DHEA 2433 HA Internship 4 Wes Adams Spring 2016
DHEA 2533 Aggreko Internship 5 Wes Adams Spring 2016
DHEA2423 Electrical Distribution Wes Adams Spring 2016
DHEC 1213 CAT Hydraulic Fundamentals Chris Scharrer Spring 2016
DHEC 1313 INTERNSHIP III Chris Scharrer Spring 2016
DHEC 1323 CAT Engine Fundamentals Kenneth Trantham Spring 2016
DHEC 2433 Internship IV Kenneth Trantham Spring 2016
DHEC 2524 Power Train I Chris Scharrer Spring 2016
ECNT 1102-001 Introduction to Electrical Trades Heath Mosco Spring 2016
ECNT 1253-001 Electrical Wiring Methods I Heath Mosco Spring 2016
ECNT 1253-002 Electrical Wiring Methods I Heath Mosco Spring 2016
ECNT 1253-003 Electrical Wiring Methods I Heath Mosco Spring 2016
ECNT1103 DC/AC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS Joseph Ducote Spring 2016
ECON 2103 Micro Economics Glenda Orosco Spring 2016
ECON 2203 Macro Economics Glenda Orosco Spring 2016
Engl 0143 English Fundamentals Jacqueline Anderson Spring 2016
Engl 0143 English Fundamentals Jacqueline Anderson Spring 2016
ENGL 1033 Technical Writing Tara Cole Spring 2016
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I Kari Henry Hulett Spring 2016
ENGL 1113.008 Composition I Donna Glass Spring 2016
ENGL 1113NT2 Composition I Donna Glass Spring 2016
ENGL 1213 Freshman Composition II Dr. Melissa Dreyer Spring 2016
ENGL 1213 Freshman Composition II Dr. Melissa Dreyer Spring 2016
ENGL 1213.005 Composition II Donna Glass Spring 2016
ENGL 1213.007 Composition II Donna Glass Spring 2016
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing II Kari Henry Hulett Spring 2016
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing II Tara Cole Spring 2016
English 1213 Freshmen Composition II Chris Howk Spring 2016
ETDE 1243 DC Electronics & Metrology Mark Threadgill Spring 2016
ETDE 1373 Digital Systems Mark Threadgill Spring 2016
ETDE 2113 Introduction to Programmable Logic Controllers Mark Threadgill Spring 2016
ETDE 2253 Hydraulics and Pneumatics Mark Threadgill Spring 2016
ETDG 1143 Intro to Design Drafting Michael Freeman Spring 2016
ETDG 1192 Applied AutoCAD Michael Freeman Spring 2016
ETDG 1253 Technical Drawing Michael Freeman Spring 2016
ETDG 2223 Piping Drafting Michael Freeman Spring 2016
ETDG 2423 SolidWorks Michael Freeman Spring 2016
ETDG 2812 Internship Michael Freeman Spring 2016
GRD 2523 Branding Identity Design Mary Miller Spring 2016
GRD 2623 Consumer Design Kurt W. Stenstrom Spring 2016
GRD 2696 Graphic Design Capstone Kurt W. Stenstrom Spring 2016
GTCT 1183 Welding Boyd King Spring 2016
Hist 1483 U.S. History Since 1865 Online Bob Smith Spring 2016
HIST 1493 U.S. History Since 1865 Cal Kinzer Spring 2016
Hist 1493 E U.S. History Since 1865 Bob Smith Spring 2016
Hist 1623 Western Civilization II Online Bob Smith Spring 2016
Hist1483 U.S. History Before 1865 Bob Smith Spring 2016
Hist1493 U.S. History Since 1865 Bob Smith Spring 2016
Hist1613 Western Civilization I Onlone Bob Smith Spring 2016
HUM 1013 Humanities I Dr. Melissa Dreyer Spring 2016
Hum 2243 Native Peoples of North America Steven Rubert Spring 2016
HVLP 1121 Intro. High Voltage Line Program Charles Brasier Spring 2016
HVLP 1132 High Voltage Lineman Safety Charles Brasier Spring 2016
HVLP 1216 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 1 MIKE STACY Spring 2016
HVLP 1216 High Voltage Internship 1 Mike Stacy Spring 2016
HVLP 1316 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 2 Mike Stacy Spring 2016
HVLP 1316 Internship II Charles Brasier Spring 2016
HVLP 2416 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 3 Mike Stacy Spring 2016
HVLP 2416 Internship III Dell Dunham Spring 2016
HVLP 2483 Principles of Oper. HV Dist. Syst. Dell Dunham Spring 2016
HVLP 2516 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 4 Mike Stacy Spring 2016
HVLP 2643 Advance Distribution Dell Dunham Spring 2016
HVLP 2716 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 5 Mike Stacy Spring 2016
HVLP 2726 HVLP Capstone Experience Charles Brasier Spring 2016
ITD 1033 Introduction to Computer Programming Danny Claborn Spring 2016
ITD 1033 - Campus Intro to Computer Programming Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2016
ITD 1033 - Online Intro to Computer Programming Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2016
ITD 1213 Hardware Support Systems Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2016
ITD 1253 Object Oriented Programming using C# (Online) Mark L. Pranger Spring 2016
ITD 1353 (Section 001) Web Programming and Development Mark Pranger Spring 2016
ITD 1353 (Section NT2) Web Programming and Development Mark Pranger Spring 2016
ITD 2153 LAN/WAN Implementation Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2016
ITD 3163 IT Enterprise Operations Danny Claborn Spring 2016
ITD 3253 Server Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2016
ITD 3323 (Section NT1) Enterprise Framework Programming Mark Pranger Spring 2016
ITD 3333 (Section NT1) Distributed Applications Development Mark Pranger Spring 2016
ITD 3433 Forensics Kenneth Dewey Spring 2016
ITD 3443 Network Security Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2016
ITD 3613 Emerging and Converging Tehnologies Danny Claborn Spring 2016
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Danny Claborn Spring 2016
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Danny Claborn Spring 2016
itd1223 Network System Randy Ritchey Spring 2016
ITD1253 Objected oriented programming Jim Strother Spring 2016
ITd2223 Operating Systems Jim Strother Spring 2016
ITD2223 Operating Systems - online Jim Strother Spring 2016
ITD2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Spring 2016
m Small Businesss Management Jewell Stacy Spring 2016
MATH 1513 College Algebra Jarod Powell Spring 2016
Math 1513 College Algebra Rachelle Duncan Spring 2016
MATH 153 Fundamentals of Algebra Shelly OMealey Spring 2016
MATH 1613 Trigonometry Jarod Powell Spring 2016
MATH 1613 Trigonometry Jarod Powell Spring 2016
MATH 1613 Trigonometry Jarod Powell Spring 2016
Math 163 Intermediate Algebra Shelly OMealey Spring 2016
MATH 2003 Business Mathematics Shelly OMealey Spring 2016
Math 2003 Business Mathematics Rachelle Duncan Spring 2016
MATH 2144 Calculus I Jarod Powell Spring 2016
MATH 2153 Calculus II Jarod Powell Spring 2016
MATH 3103 Discrete Mathematics Jarod Powell Spring 2016
Math0153 Algebra Fundamentals Rob Bennett Spring 2016
Math0163 Intermediate Algebra Rob Bennett Spring 2016
Math1513 College Algebra Rob Bennett Spring 2016
Math2003 Business Math Rob Bennett Spring 2016
MGMT 2243 Small Business Management Glenda Orosco Spring 2016
MMT 2453 Interface Design Kurt W. Stenstrom Spring 2016
MMT 2716 3D Capstone Kurt W. Stenstrom Spring 2016
NSCI 1113 Introduction to Nutrition Amber Sharp Spring 2016
NSCI 1113 Introduction to Nutrition Amber Sharp Spring 2016
NURS 2222 Capstone Chrissi Martin Spring 2016
NURS 2229 Adult II Chrissi Martin Spring 2016
NURS1123 Disease and Diagnostics Shawnna Wilhite Spring 2016
NURS1128 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING PRACTICE Kathryn Bible/Jamie Diggins Spring 2016
NURS1143 Professionalism in Healthcare Shawnna Wilhite Spring 2016
NURS1322 NURSING DOSAGE CALCULATION Kathryn Bible Spring 2016
nurs2003nt1 Pharmacology Keah Allen Spring 2016
NURS2091-AA Independent Study Jana Martin Spring 2016
NURS2092-AA Independent Study Jana Martin Spring 2016
NURS2303 Medical Terminology Jamie Diggins Spring 2016
OPT 1214 Spinal Orthotics Michael Madden Spring 2016
OPT 1304 Transtibial Prosthetics Michael Madden Spring 2016
OPT 2324 Lower Extremity Orthotics Michael Madden Spring 2016
phil1213 ethics Brenda Lewis Spring 2016
phil1213 ethics Brenda Lewis Spring 2016
PHYS 0123 Science Amber Sharp Spring 2016
PHYS 0123 Science Amber Sharp Spring 2016
PHYS 1204 General Physical Science Online Regina Foster Spring 2016
PHYS1214 Physics II Mark Rodriguez Spring 2016
POLS 1113 U.S. Government Cal Kinzer Spring 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Spring 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Spring 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Spring 2016
Read 0143 College Reading Jacqueline Anderson Spring 2016
Read 0143 College Reading Jacqueline Anderson Spring 2016
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech Communication Dr. Melissa Dreyer Spring 2016
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech Communication Dr. Melissa Dreyer Spring 2016
TTEN 1812-001 Toyota Body Electrical Shawn Replogle Spring 2016
VIS 1203 Introduction to Typography Mary Miller Spring 2016
VIS 1223 InDesign Publishing II Mary Miller Spring 2016
VIS 2533 VIS 2533 Advanced Digital Imaging Kurt W. Stenstrom Spring 2016
WMT 1116 Career Cornerstone / Basic Microtechnology AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Spring 2016
WMT 1116 Career Cornerstone / Basic Microtechnology AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Spring 2016
WMT 2416 Escapement / Oscillator Jason Ziegenbein Spring 2016
1132 high voltage safety allphin Spring 2017
1243 pole climbing Dell B Dunham Spring 2017
2483 Principles Dell B Dunham Spring 2017
2643 advanced Dell B Dunham Spring 2017
2673 transmission pricples allphin Spring 2017
2726 capstone Dell B Dunham Spring 2017
ACCT 2103 Financial Accounting Jewell Stacy Spring 2017
Acct 2213 Managerial Accounting Jewell Stacy Spring 2017
ACR 1111 EPA Certification Matthew Q. Davis Spring 2017
ACR 1121 Intro to ACR Matthew Davis Spring 2017
ACR 1126 System Applications King Spring 2017
ACR 2406 Commercial Refrigeration Matthew Davis Spring 2017
ACR 2443 System Controls Paul Margwarth Spring 2017
ACR 2513 Air System Design King Spring 2017
ACR1203-001 Electrical Controls Paul Margwarth Spring 2017
ACR1203-001 Electrical Controls Paul Margwarth Spring 2017
ACR1206-001 Electrical Controls Applications Paul Margwarth Spring 2017
ACR1206-001 Electrical Controls Applications Paul Margwarth Spring 2017
ACR1206-002 Electrical Controls Applications Paul Margwarth Spring 2017
AUMF 1233 Ford Base & Electrical Steering and Suspension Brad McClure Spring 2017
CET 2103 Construction Management and Economics Casey Campbell Spring 2017
CET 2113 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS ADRIAN LEE Spring 2017
CET 2303 Surveying I Casey Campbell Spring 2017
CET 2323 STATICS ADRIAN LEE Spring 2017
CET 3213 STEEL STRUCTURES ADRIAN LEE Spring 2017
CET 4213 REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN ADRIAN LEE Spring 2017
CET 4414 CAPSTONE ADRIAN LEE Spring 2017
CNS 1111 Introduction To Construction James Fritts Spring 2017
CNS 1113-001 Construction Materials & Procedures James Fritts Spring 2017
CNS 1113-002 Construction Materials & Procedures James Fritts Spring 2017
CNS 1123 Field Engineering I Dually Bertholf Spring 2017
CNS 1223 FE II Darren Woodard Spring 2017
CNS 1223 Field Engineering II Dually Bertholf Spring 2017
CNS 1263 CONSTRUCTION BLUEPRINTS & SPECIFICATIONS Dually Bertholf Spring 2017
CNS 1263-001 Blueprints and Specifications James Fritts Spring 2017
CNS 1263-002 Blueprints and Specifications James Fritts Spring 2017
CNS 1263-004 Blueprints and Specifications James Fritts Spring 2017
CNS 1333 Field Engineering III Darren Woodard Spring 2017
CNS 1333 Field Engineering III Darren Woodard Spring 2017
CNS 2403 Project Scheduling Darren Woodard Spring 2017
CNS-2806-001 Electrical Internship Joseph Ducote Spring 2017
CS-1013 Computer Literacy and Applications Ron Miller Spring 2017
CS1013 Computer Literacy & Applications 8 Week Jewell Stacy Spring 2017
CUA 1135 Skills Development 1 Bren Nimmo Spring 2017
CUA 1145 Skills Development 2 Bren Nimmo Spring 2017
CUA 1294 Breakfast Cookery Bren Nimmo Spring 2017
DHEC 2513 Internship V Chris Scharrer Spring 2017
DHEC 2524 CAT Power Train I Chris scharrer Spring 2017
DHEK 1143 Internship I Hector Garrido Guevara Spring 2017
DHEK 1216 Komatsu Engines and Fuel Systems Hector Garrido Guevara Spring 2017
DHEK 2516 Hydraulic Excavator Hector Garrido Guevara Spring 2017
DHEK 2543 Internship V Hector Garrido Guevara Spring 2017
DHEU 1253 Electrical Circuits David Ingle Spring 2017
ECNT 1102 Intro To Electric Trades Heath Mosco Spring 2017
ECNT 1103 AC & DC Circuit Analysis Heath Mosco Spring 2017
ECNT 1253-001 Electrical Wiring Methods I Heath Mosco Spring 2017
ECNT 1253-002 Electrical Wiring Methods I Heath Mosco Spring 2017
ECNT 1253-003 Electrical Wiring Methods I Heath Mosco Spring 2017
ECNT-1233-001 Electric Motors and Controls Joseph Ducote Spring 2017
ECNT-1233-002 Electric Motors and Controls Joseph Ducote Spring 2017
ECNT-1313-001 Nation Electric Codes Joseph Ducote Spring 2017
ENG 0143 AH1 English Fundamentals Tammy Williams Spring 2017
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I Kari Henry Hulett Spring 2017
ENGL 1113 CRN20139 Freshman Composition I Online Donna Glass Spring 2017
ENGL 1113 CRN20296 Freshman Composition I Donna Glass Spring 2017
ENGL 1213 CRN20310 Freshman Composition II Donna Glass Spring 2017
ENGL 1213 CRN20311 Freshman Composition II Donna Glass Spring 2017
ENGL 3323 Technical Writing III Kari Henry Hulett Spring 2017
ETD 1101 Safety App. Robert Stout Spring 2017
ETD 1102 Basic Mechanics CRN# 20206 Robert Stout Spring 2017
ETD 1102 Basic Mechanics CRN# 20208 Robert Stout Spring 2017
ETDE 2123 PLC Applications Geeth Bagusetty Spring 2017
ETDE 4133 Process Control & Measurement Geeth Bagusetty Spring 2017
ETDE 4813 Instrumentation Capstone Geeth Bagusetty Spring 2017
ETDG 1143 Intro to Design Drafting Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDG 1143-02 in Chris Burris Spring 2017
ETDG 1192 Applied AutoCAD Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDG 1192-02 Applied Autocad Chris Burris Spring 2017
ETDG 1253 Technical Drawing Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDG 1253 Technical Drawing Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDG 1523-01 Architectural Design Chris Burris Spring 2017
ETDG 2223 Piping Drafting Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDG 2423 SolidWorks Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDG 2523-01 Design Drafting Capstone Chris Burris Spring 2017
ETDG 2663 Civil Technology Applications Casey Campbell Spring 2017
ETDG 2812 Internship Michael Freeman Spring 2017
ETDM 1343 CNC Programming Tim Walker Spring 2017
ETDM 1353 CNC Machine Operation Tim Walker Spring 2017
ETDM 1353 Intro To Manufacturing Robert Stout Spring 2017
ETDM 1413 Conv. Mfg. Process & Tooling Robert Stout Spring 2017
ETDM 2112 Internship Tim Walker Spring 2017
ETDM 2123 Applied Manufacturing Tim Walker Spring 2017
GTCT 1183 Welding Intro to Welding King Spring 2017
GTCT-1183-SWA Welding South Western Assoc. Joseph Ducote Spring 2017
HUM 1033 CRN20346 Humanities II Donna Glass Spring 2017
Hum 2243 Native Peoples of North America Steven Rubert Spring 2017
HVLP 1121 001 INTRO TO HIGH VOLTAGE. MIKE STACY Spring 2017
HVLP 1132-001 & 003 High Voltage Safety Charlie Hiner Spring 2017
HVLP 1243 Pole Climbing Dell B Dunham Spring 2017
HVLP 1243 001 INTR TO CLIMBING MIKE STACY Spring 2017
HVLP 1243-001 Introduction to pole climbing Charlie Hiner Spring 2017
HVLP 2416 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 3 MIKE STACY Spring 2017
HVLP 2416 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 3 MIKE STACY Spring 2017
HVLP 2516 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 4 MIKE STACY Spring 2017
HVLP 2553 Underground Dist. Charlie Hiner Spring 2017
HVLP 2563 OVERHEAD DISTRUBTION ALLPHIN Spring 2017
HVLP 2643 Advanced Distribution Systems Joseph Bales Spring 2017
HVLP 2663 Heavy Construction Equipment and Operation Joseph Bales Spring 2017
HVLP 2716 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 5 MIKE STACY Spring 2017
HVLP-1353-01 Introm to Overhead Electricity Joseph Ducote Spring 2017
ITD 1033 Introduction to Computer Logic Mark Pranger Spring 2017
ITD 1213 Hardware systems - Campus Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2017
ITD 1223 Network Systems Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2017
ITD 1243 Principles of Information Security Sunita Rajanala Spring 2017
ITD 1243 Principles of Information Security Pranger Spring 2017
ITD 1253 Object Oriented Programming Using C# Daniel D. Claborn Spring 2017
ITD 1353 NT1 Web Development Mark Pranger Spring 2017
ITD 1353 NT2 Web Development Mark Pranger Spring 2017
ITD 2203 Database M. Hass Spring 2017
ITD 2223 Operating Systems Jim Strother Spring 2017
ITD 2313 Script Programming Daniel D. Claborn Spring 2017
ITD 2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Spring 2017
ITD 2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Spring 2017
ITD 2413 Enterprise Security Management Ken Dewey Spring 2017
ITD 2643 Linux Workstation/Server Jim Strother Spring 2017
ITD 3163 IT Enterprise Operations Daniel D. Claborn Spring 2017
ITD 3201 Employment Orientation Simmons Spring 2017
ITD 3253 Server Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2017
ITD 3323 Enterprise Framework Programming Pranger Spring 2017
ITD 3433 Digital Forensics Shalon Simmons Spring 2017
ITD 3443 Network Security Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2017
ITD 3453 Information Systems and Architecture M. Hass Spring 2017
ITD 3523 Computer Security Jeff Story Spring 2017
ITD 3533 Secure System Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Spring 2017
ITD 3623 Control Systems Security Shalon Simmons Spring 2017
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Daniel D. Claborn Spring 2017
ITD 4123 Applied Research and Development M. Hass Spring 2017
ITD 4800 Internship Shalon Simmons Spring 2017
MATH 0143 AH1 Math Fundamentals Tammy Williams Spring 2017
MATH 1613 Trigonometry Charles Harrison Spring 2017
Math 40509 Intermediate Algebra Bennett Spring 2017
MGMT Small Businesss Management Online Jewell Stacy Spring 2017
MGMT 2243 Small Businesss Management Face To Face Jewell Stacy Spring 2017
OPT 1204 001 Upper Extremity Prosthetics Michael P Madden, CPO, LPO, FAAOP Spring 2017
OPT 2324 001 Lower Extremity Orthotics Michael P Madden, CPO, LPO, FAAOP Spring 2017
OPT 2414 001 Upper Extremity Orthotics Michael P Madden, CPO, LPO, FAAOP Spring 2017
PHIL1213 Ethics Steven Rubert Spring 2017
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Spring 2017
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Spring 2017
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Spring 2017
READ 0143 AH1 Reading Fundamentals Tammy Williams Spring 2017
SURV 1223 Land Law I Casey Campbell Spring 2017
WMT 1116 Career Cornerstone / Basic Microtechnology AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Spring 2017
WMT 1126 Advanced Microtechnology I AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Spring 2017
WMT 2416 Escapement / Oscillator Jason Ziegenbein Spring 2017
WMT 2516 Chronograph Watches Jason Ziegenbein Spring 2017
2643 Advance Distribution Dell Dunham Summer 2016
Acct 2103 Financial Accounting Jewell Stacy Summer 2016
Acct 2213 Managerial Accounting Jewell Stacy Summer 2016
ACR 1203 Electrical Controls Paul Margwarth Summer 2016
ACR 1206 Electrical Controls Application Paul Margwarth Summer 2016
ACR 1336 Residential AC & Heating Matthew Q. Davis Summer 2016
ACR 1336 Residential Heat and A/C Boyd King Summer 2016
ACR 1343 Electronic control Applications Robert Walker Summer 2016
ACR 2806 ACR Internship 2806 Boyd King Summer 2016
ACR 2906 Internship Advanced Roger Shepherd Summer 2016
ACR 2912 Internship Matthew Davis Summer 2016
ACR2616 ACR Capstone Joey Boatner Summer 2016
AUMF 2613 Ford Automatic Transmission Jeremey Harris Summer 2016
AUMF 2693 FORD CLIMATE CONTROL Brad McClure Summer 2016
AUMG 1152 GM Automotive Brake Systems II George Regier Summer 2016
AUMG 1312 GM Manual Drivetrain II Jason Hill Summer 2016
AUMG 1314 Internship II Jason Hill, George Regier Summer 2016
AUMG 1342 GM Electrical Systems 1 George Regier Summer 2016
AUMG 2632 GM Automatic Transmission/Transaxles II Jason Hill Summer 2016
AUMG 2672 GM Automotive Heating & A/C II Jason Hill Summer 2016
AUMG 2682 GM Capstone George Regier Summer 2016
BADM 1113 Introduction To Business Jewell Stacy Summer 2016
BIOL 1014 Biology for Non Majors Online Regina Foster Summer 2016
BIOL 2104 Human Anatomy Amber Sharp Summer 2016
BIOL 2124 Microbiology Regina Foster Summer 2016
BIOL 2124 General Microbiology Amber Sharp Summer 2016
CET 2123 PROPERTIES OF SOILS Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2016
CET 2323 STATICS ADRIAN LEE Summer 2016
CET 3113 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS ADRIAN LEE Summer 2016
CET 3114 STRENGTHS OF MATERIALS AND STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS ADRIAN LEE Summer 2016
CET 3123 Dynamics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2016
CET 3313 Fluid Mechanics/ Hydraulics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2016
CET 3533 ENGINEERING MATHMATICS ADRIAN LEE Summer 2016
CET 3543 FE REVIEW Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2016
CET 4413 CAPSTONE ADRIAN LEE Summer 2016
CET 4812 Internship Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2016
CHEM 1314 General Chemistry I Regina Foster Summer 2016
CHEM 1515 General Chemistry II Regina Foster Summer 2016
CNS 1202-001 CONSTRUCTION BLUEPRINTS & SPECIFICATIONS Dually Bertholf Summer 2016
CNS 1213 Construction Safety Steve Olmstead Summer 2016
CNS 1213 Construction Safety Darren Woodard Summer 2016
CNS 1213-001 CONSTRUCTION SAFETY Dually Bertholf Summer 2016
CNS 1223-001 FIELD ENGINEERING II Dually Bertholf Summer 2016
CNS 1303 Estimating I Darren Woodard Summer 2016
CNS 1303-001 ESTIMATING I Dually Bertholf Summer 2016
CNS 2093 Property of Soils Mr. Mardirosian Summer 2016
CNS 2413 Mechanical Systems James Fritts Summer 2016
CNS 2543 Concrete Construction James Fritts Summer 2016
CNS 2693 Principles of Construction Managment Darren Woodard Summer 2016
CNS 2806 Construction Internship James Fritts Summer 2016
CNS 2806 Electrical Construction Internship Joseph Ducote Summer 2016
CNS 2806-HC Electrical Construction Internship Heath Mosco Summer 2016
CNS 2806-IN INTERNSHIP I (BEGINNING) Dually Bertholf Summer 2016
CNS 2863 Capstone Experience Darren Woodard Summer 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy Amber Sharp Summer 2016
CS 1013 Computer Literacy JACQUELINE ANDERSON Summer 2016
CS1013 Computer Literacy Rob Bennett Summer 2016
CUA 1102 Culinary Theory Online Celia Melson Summer 2016
CUA 1102 Culinary Theory Online Celia Melson Summer 2016
CUA 1151 Food Safety Celia Melson Summer 2016
CUA 1151 Food Safety Celia Melson Summer 2016
CUA 1162 Food Service Management Celia Melson Summer 2016
CUA 1294 Breakfast Cookery Nimmo Summer 2016
CUA 1415 DINING ROOM OPERATIONS Celia Melson Summer 2016
CUA 2473 American Regional Nimmo Summer 2016
CUA1294 Breakfast Cookery Bren Nimmo Summer 2016
DHEA 1233 Intership II Garnet Sampson Summer 2016
DHEA 2423 Electrical Distribution Wes Adams Summer 2016
DHEA 2623 Aggreko Capstone Wes Adams Summer 2016
DHEC 1333 CAT MACHINE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM Chris Scharrer Summer 2016
DHEC 2603 Power Train II Kenneth Trantham Summer 2016
DHEC 2636 CAT Capstone Chris Scharrer Summer 2016
DHEK1343 Internship 3 Hector Garrido Summer 2016
DHEK2543 Internship 5 Hector Garrido Summer 2016
DHER 1323 ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS TONY REDINGTON Summer 2016
DHER 1333 Hydraulic Systems David Martin Summer 2016
DHER 2513 INTERNSHIP V TONY REDINGTON Summer 2016
DHEU 1313 Drive Train Systems David Ingle Summer 2016
DHEU 1343 Brake Systems David Ingle Summer 2016
ECNT 1233 Electrical Motors and Controls Joseph Ducote Summer 2016
ECNT 2473 Electric Wiring Methods ll Joseph Ducote Summer 2016
ECNT 2473 Electrical Wiring Methods II Heath Mosco Summer 2016
ECNT 2613 PLC for Electricians Joseph Ducote Summer 2016
ECNT 2616 Electrical Capstone Experience Heath Mosco Summer 2016
Engl 0143 English Fundamentals JACQUELINE ANDERSON Summer 2016
Engl 0143 English Fundamentals JACQUELINE ANDERSON Summer 2016
Engl 0143 English Fundamentals JACQUELINE ANDERSON Summer 2016
ENGL 1033 AUC & HV1 Technical Writing I Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2016
ENGL 1033 OL Technical Writing I Online Tara Cole Summer 2016
ENGL 1213 Composition 2 Tara Cole Summer 2016
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing II Tara Cole Summer 2016
ENGL 3323 Technical Writing III Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2016
ENGL1113 Freshman Composition 1 Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2016
ENGL2033 Technical Writing II Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2016
ETD 2411 Employment Exploration Darrel Cunningham Summer 2016
ETDE 1263 -02 AC Electronics and Photonics Mark Threadgill Summer 2016
ETDE 1343 Motors & Controls Darrel Cunningham Summer 2016
ETDE 1343 Motors & Controls Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2016
ETDE 2123 PLC Applications Darrel Cunningham Summer 2016
ETDE 2223 Electrical Power Distribution ASIF HOQUE Summer 2016
ETDE 2223-01 Electrical Power Distribution Mark Threadgill Summer 2016
ETDE 2253 -01 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Principles Mark Threadgill Summer 2016
ETDE 2253 -02 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Principles Mark Threadgill Summer 2016
ETDE 2273 Electronic Control Devices ASIF HOQUE Summer 2016
ETDE 3123 Instrumentation Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2016
ETDE 3223 Industrial Network ASIF HOQUE Summer 2016
ETDE 3313 Heat Transfer and Fluid Mechanics ASIF HOQUE Summer 2016
ETDE 4112 Instrumentation Internship Darrel Cunningham Summer 2016
ETDE 4133 Process Control & Measurement Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2016
ETDE 4313 Distributed Control Systems Darrel Cunningham Summer 2016
ETDE 4313 Distributed Control Systems Darrel Cunningham Summer 2016
ETDE 4813 Instrumentation Capstone Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2016
ETDG 1143-01 Introduction to Design Drafting Chris Burris Summer 2016
ETDG 1192-01 Applied Autocad Chris Burris Summer 2016
ETDG 1253 Technical Drawing Michael Freeman Summer 2016
ETDG 1523-01 Architectural Design Chris Burris Summer 2016
ETDG 2223 Piping Drafting Michael Freeman Summer 2016
ETDG 2293 Mechanical Design Michael Freeman Summer 2016
ETDG 2423 SolidWorks Michael Freeman Summer 2016
ETDG 2623 Building Structures Michael Freeman Summer 2016
ETDG 2663 Civil Technology Applications Casey Campbell Summer 2016
ETDG 2674-01 Civil Drafting Chris Burris Summer 2016
ETDG 2674-02 Civil Drafting Chris Burris Summer 2016
ETDG 2812 Internship Michael Freeman Summer 2016
ETDM 1333 CNC Manufacturing Processes & Fixtures Timothy Walker Summer 2016
ETDM 1343 CNC Machine Programming Timothy Walker Summer 2016
ETDM 1413 Conven. MFG Process & Tooling Timothy Walker Summer 2016
ETDM 2112 Internship Timothy Walker Summer 2016
ETDM 2203 Automated Manufacturing Techniques Timothy Walker Summer 2016
ETDM 2463 CAM Applications Timothy Walker Summer 2016
GRD 1133 Basic Drawing Brian Caldwell Summer 2016
GRD 1143 Basic Design Brian Caldwell Summer 2016
GRD 1333 Design Production Brian Caldwell Summer 2016
GRD 2423 Advanced Design Production Brian Caldwell Summer 2016
GRD2413 Advertising Design II ANTHONY JOHNSON Summer 2016
GTGE 1111 College Cornerstone Mary Miller Summer 2016
Hum 2243 Native Peoples of North America Steven Rubert Summer 2016
HVLP 1121 001 intro. high voltage Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 1121 001 intro. high voltage Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 1132 High Voltage Lineman Safety Lawrence Kahbeah Summer 2016
HVLP 1216 HVLP INTERNSHIP 1 Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 1243 001 INTR TO CLIMBING Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 1316 HVLP INTERNSHIP 2 Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 2416 HVLP-INTERNSHIP 3 Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 2483 Principles of Oper. HV Dist. Syst. Dell Dunham Summer 2016
HVLP 2516 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 4 Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP 2643 Advance Distribution Dell Dunham Summer 2016
HVLP 2716 HIGH VOLTAGE INTERN 5 Mike Stacy Summer 2016
hvlp 2726 Capstone Dell B Dunham Summer 2016
HVLP 2726-001 High Voltage Lineman Capstone Experience Ed Allphin Summer 2016
HVLP-1353-001 Introduction to Overhead Electricity paul margwarth Summer 2016
HVLP1243 002 INTR TO CLIMBING Mike Stacy Summer 2016
HVLP2563 OVERHEAD DISTRIBUTION ED ALLPHIN Summer 2016
H_TTEN1671LEC_001_164 Engine Fundamentals Shawn Replogle Summer 2016
ITD 1033 Introduction to Computer Programming Daniel D Claborn Summer 2016
ITD 1213 Hardware Support Systems Mark L. Pranger Summer 2016
ITD 1223 Network Systems Hass Summer 2016
ITD 1243 Principles of Information Security Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2016
ITD 1253 Object Oriented Programming using C# (On Ground) Mark L. Pranger Summer 2016
ITD 1353 Web Programming and Development Mark L. Pranger Summer 2016
ITD 2203 Database Systems Daniel D Claborn Summer 2016
ITD 2223 Operating Systems Jim Strother Summer 2016
ITD 2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Summer 2016
ITD 2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Summer 2016
ITD 2313 Script Programming Daniel D Claborn Summer 2016
ITD 3093 Special Project: IT Enterprise Management Daniel D Claborn Summer 2016
ITD 3201 Employment Orientation Shalon Simmons Summer 2016
ITD 3253 Server Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2016
ITD 3433 Digital Forensics Shalon Simmons Summer 2016
ITD 3443 Network Security Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2016
ITD 3523 Computer Security Hass Summer 2016
ITD 3533 Secure Server Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2016
ITD 3543 Enterprise Networking Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2016
ITD 3663 Mobile Programming Jim Strother Summer 2016
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Daniel D Claborn Summer 2016
ITD 4123 Applied Research and Development Hass Summer 2016
ITD 4806-4812 Internship Shalon Simmons Summer 2016
ITD 4906 Internship Shalon Simmons Summer 2016
Math0153 Algebra Fundamentals Rob Bennett Summer 2016
Math0163 Intermediate Algebra Rob Bennett Summer 2016
Math2003 Business Mathematics Rob Bennett Summer 2016
MMT 1453 Storyboarding Hali Howard Summer 2016
MMT 1463 Beginning ZBrush Vincent Chung Summer 2016
MMT 2093-AA Advanced 3D Techniques Vincent Chung Summer 2016
MMT 2423 Introduction to Web Design Kurt W. Stenstrom Summer 2016
MMT 2453 Interface Design Kurt W. Stenstrom Summer 2016
mmt1323 3D Modeling II Hali Howard Summer 2016
NSCI 1113 Introduction to Nutrition Amber Sharp Summer 2016
NURS 1113 ECG Chrissi Martin Summer 2016
NURS 1132 Pre-Nursing Preparation Robin Motley Summer 2016
NURS1123 Disease and Diagnostics Shawnna Wilhite Summer 2016
NURS1133 LPN to RN Transition Jodi Campbell Summer 2016
NURS1143 Professionalism in Healthcare Shawnna Wilhite Summer 2016
nurs2003nt1 Pharmacology Keah Allen Summer 2016
NURS2091-AA Independent Study Jana Martin Summer 2016
NURS2092-AA Independent Study Jana Martin Summer 2016
NURS2303 Medical Terminology Jamie Diggins Summer 2016
OPT 1204 Upper Extremity Prosthetics Michael P Madden Summer 2016
OPT 1204 Upper Extremity Prosthetics Michael P Madden Summer 2016
OPT 2404 Transfemoral Prosthetics Michael P Madden Summer 2016
OPT 2414 Upper Extremity Orthotics Michael P Madden Summer 2016
Phil 1213 Online Ethics DeLois Middleton Summer 2016
PHIL1213 Ethics Steven Rubert Summer 2016
PHIL1213 Ethics Steven Rubert Summer 2016
PHIL1213 Ethics Steven Rubert Summer 2016
PHO 2413 STUDIO II Zane Yost Summer 2016
PHO 2423 PORTRAIT PHOTOGRAPHY Zane Yost Summer 2016
PHO2453 Advanced Digital Imaging Nathan Harmon Summer 2016
PHO2503 Intro to Video Nathan Harmon Summer 2016
PHYS 0123 Science Amber Sharp Summer 2016
PHYS 1204 General Physical Science Online Regina Foster Summer 2016
PHYS1114 Physics I Mark Rodriguez Summer 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Summer 2016
POLS1113 US Government Steven Rubert Summer 2016
psyc 1113-NT1 Introduction to Psychology On-line Danna Martin Summer 2016
Psyc 2583 NT1 Developmental Psychology On-line Danna Martin Summer 2016
SEGC 1213 Capstone 1 James Bender Summer 2016
SEGC 1213 Engine Air, Fuel, & Starting Systems Pete Brown Summer 2016
SEGC 1214 Gas Compressors Brad Smith Summer 2016
SEGC 1233 Instrumentation and Controls Brad Smith Summer 2016
SEGC 1312 Internship 1 James Bender Summer 2016
SEGC 2513 Programmable Logic Controllers (PLC) Matthew Salas Summer 2016
SEGC 2523 Engine Electrical Pete Brown Summer 2016
SEGC 2533 Gas Comprossion Capstone II Matthew Salas Summer 2016
SEGC 2609 Internship 2 James Bender Summer 2016
SEPL 2112 Internship Joe Bartlett Summer 2016
sepp 1223 electrical motors and controls bob pope Summer 2016
SEPP 2216 Capstone Bob Pope Summer 2016
SEPP 2613 Thermal Efficiency Bob Pope Summer 2016
Soc 1113-NT1 Introduction to Sociology On-line Danna Martin Summer 2016
SURV 1223 Land Law I Casey Campbell Summer 2016
SURV 2223 Land Law II Casey Campbell Summer 2016
VIS 1123 InDesign Publishing I Mary Miller Summer 2016
VIS 1223 InDesign Publishing II Mary Miller Summer 2016
VIS 2093-AA Advanced ZBrush Vincent Chung Summer 2016
VIS 2093-AB Advanced Game Techniques Vincent Chung Summer 2016
VIS 2533 VIS 2533 Advanced Digital Imaging Kurt W. Stenstrom Summer 2016
VIS1143 INTRO TO MOTION GRAPHICS ANTHONY JOHNSON Summer 2016
WMT 1216 Advanced Microtechnology II AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2016
WMT 1216 Advanced Microtechnology II AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2016
WMT 1226 External Watch AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2016
WMT 1226 External Watch AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2016
WMT 1226 External Watch AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2016
1243-001 INTR TO CLIMBING MIKE STACY Summer 2017
2483 Principles of Oper. HV Dist. Syst. Dell B Dunham Summer 2017
2483 Principles of Oper. HV Dist. Syst. Dell B Dunham Summer 2017
2726 capstone Dell B Dunham Summer 2017
ACCT 2103 Financial Accounting Jewell Stacy Summer 2017
ACR 1203 Electrical Controls Paul Margwarth Summer 2017
ACR 1206 Electrical Controls Applications Paul Margwarth Summer 2017
ACR 1336 Residential A/C & Heating Systems Chris Lamm Summer 2017
ACR 1336 Residential AC & Heating Matthew Davis Summer 2017
ACR 1343 Electronic Controls Applications Joey Boatner Summer 2017
ACR 1343 Electronic Controls Applications Joey Boatner Summer 2017
ACR 1343 Electronic Controls Paul Margwarth Summer 2017
ACR 2616 ACR Capstone Joey Boatner Summer 2017
ACR 2616 ACR Capstone Joey Boatner Summer 2017
ACR 2806 Internship Matthew Davis Summer 2017
ACR 2806 Summer 2017 King Internship 2806 Boyd King Summer 2017
ACR 2906 Internship Matthew Davis Summer 2017
ACR 2912 Internship Matthew Davis Summer 2017
BADM 1113 Introduction to Business Jewell Stacy Summer 2017
CET 2212 Transportation Casey Campbell Summer 2017
CET 3113 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS ADRIAN LEE Summer 2017
CET 3123 Dynamics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2017
CET 3123 Dynamics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2017
CET 3313 Fluid Mechanics Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2017
CET 3533 ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS ADRIAN LEE Summer 2017
CET 3543 FE Review Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2017
CET 4414 CAPSTONE 174 CAPSTONE ADRIAN LEE Summer 2017
CET 4806 Internship Aliasghar Ghadimkhani Summer 2017
CET 4812 INTERNSHIP 174 INTERNSHIP ADRIAN LEE Summer 2017
CNS 1213 Construction Safety OSHA 30 Hour Darren Woodard Summer 2017
CNS 1213 CONSTRUCTION SAFETY Dually Bertholf Summer 2017
CNS 1213 Construction Safety OSHA 30 Hour Darren Woodard Summer 2017
CNS 1223 FIELD ENGINEERING II Dually Bertholf Summer 2017
CNS 1303 ESTIMATING I Dually Bertholf Summer 2017
CNS 1303 Estimating I Darren Woodard Summer 2017
CNS 2123 Soils in Construction Dually Bertholf Summer 2017
CNS 2403 Project Scheduling Darren Woodard Summer 2017
CNS 2413 Mechanical Systems Boyd King Summer 2017
CNS 2543 Concrete Construction James Fritts Summer 2017
CNS 2806 Contruction Internship (Begining) Joseph Ducote Summer 2017
CNS 2806 Internship (Beginning) James Fritts Summer 2017
CNS 2806-HC Electrical Construction Internship Heath Mosco Summer 2017
CNS 2806-IN INTERNSHIP I (BEGINNING) Dually Bertholf Summer 2017
CNS 2906 Internship (Advanced) Darren Woodard Summer 2017
CS1013 Computer Literacy and Applications Introduction to Computers Jewell Stacy Summer 2017
CUA 1102 CULINARY THEORY Chef Aaron B. Ware Summer 2017
CUA 1135 Skills Development 1 Bren Nimmo Summer 2017
CUA 1162 Food Service Management Bren Nimmo Summer 2017
CUA 1294 BREAKFAST COOKERY Chef Aaron B. Ware Summer 2017
DHEK 1243 Internship II Hector Fabian Garrido Guevara Summer 2017
DHEK 1323 Basic Hydraulics Systems Hector Fabian Garrido Guevara Summer 2017
DHEK 1333 Basic Electrical Systems Hector Fabian Garrido Guevara Summer 2017
DHEK 2626 Komatsu Capstone Hector Fabian Garrido Guevara Summer 2017
DHEK 2653 Vehicle Air Conditioning Systems Hector Fabian Garrido Guevara Summer 2017
ECNT 1233 Electric Motors & Controls Joseph Ducote Summer 2017
ECNT 2473-001 Electrical Wiring Methods II Heath Mosco Summer 2017
ECNT 2613 PLC for Electricians Joseph Ducote Summer 2017
ECNT 2616 Electrical Capstone Experience Heath Mosco Summer 2017
Engl 0143 AH1 English Fundamentals Tammy Williams Summer 2017
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2017
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I (Blended) Sareca Wilson Summer 2017
ENGL 1113 Freshman Composition I (Online) Sareca Wilson Summer 2017
ENGL 1213 Freshman Composition II Dr. Melissa Dreyer Summer 2017
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing II F8W Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2017
ENGL 2033 Technical Writing II BL Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2017
ENGL 3323 Technical Writing III Kari Henry Hulett Summer 2017
ENGL1213 Freshman Composition II Angela Asmussen Summer 2017
English 1113 CRN 40241 Freshman Composition I Online Donna Glass Summer 2017
English 1113 CRN 40321 Freshman Composition I (t/r) Donna Glass Summer 2017
English 1113 CRN 40322 Freshman Composition I (MWF) Donna Glass Summer 2017
English 1213 CRN 40328 Freshman Composition II (MWF) Donna Glass Summer 2017
English1113CRN40528 Freshman Composition I (8 weeks) Donna Glass Summer 2017
ETD 1101 Safety App. Robert Stout Summer 2017
ETDE 1263 AC Electronics and Photonics Mark Threadgill Summer 2017
ETDE 2223 Electrical Power Distribution ASIF HOQUE Summer 2017
ETDE 2253 Hydraulics and Pneumatics Mark Threadgill Summer 2017
ETDE 2273 Electronic Control Devices Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2017
ETDE 3123 Instrumentation Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2017
ETDE 3223 Industrial Networks Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2017
ETDE 3223 Industrial Network ASIF HOQUE Summer 2017
ETDE 3313 Heat Transfer and Fluid Mechanics ASIF HOQUE Summer 2017
ETDE 4133 Process Measurement and Control ASIF HOQUE Summer 2017
ETDE 4813 Instrumentation Capstone Geeth Bagusetty Summer 2017
ETDG 1192-01 Applied Autocad Chris Burris Summer 2017
ETDG 1253 Technical Drawing Michael Freeman Summer 2017
ETDG 1523-01 Architectural Design Chris Burris Summer 2017
ETDG 2223 Piping Drafting Michael Freeman Summer 2017
ETDG 2293 Mechanical Design Michael Freeman Summer 2017
ETDG 2623 Building Structures Michael Freeman Summer 2017
ETDG 2674 Civil Drafting Casey Campbell Summer 2017
ETDG 2674-01 Civil Drafting Chris Burris Summer 2017
ETDG 2812 Internship Michael Freeman Summer 2017
ETDM 1333 CNC Mfg. Prpcesses & Fixtures Robert Stout Summer 2017
ETDM 1343 CNC Machine Programming Timothy Walker Summer 2017
ETDM 1413 Conv. Mfg. Process & Tooling Robert Stout Summer 2017
ETDM 2112 Manufacturing Internship Timothy Walker Summer 2017
ETDM 2203 Automated Manufacturing Timothy Walker Summer 2017
ETDM 2463 CAM Applications Timothy Walker Summer 2017
GRD 1133 Basic Drawing Mary Miller Summer 2017
GTCT 1183 Intro to Welding Boyd King Summer 2017
HIST 1483 U.S. History To 1865 Calvin Kinzer Summer 2017
HIST 1493 U.S. History Since 1865 Calvin Kinzer Summer 2017
HVLP 1121 iNTRO TO HIGH VOLTAGE MIKE STACY Summer 2017
HVLP 1216 HV INTERNSHIP 1 MIKE STACY Summer 2017
HVLP 1243 INTRODUCTION TO POLE CLIMBING Joseph Bales Summer 2017
hvlp 1243 introduction to pole climbing ed allphin Summer 2017
HVLP 1316 HV INTERNSHIP 2 MIKE STACY Summer 2017
HVLP 1353 Intro. to Overhead Electricity Joseph Ducote Summer 2017
HVLP 2416 HV INTERNSHIP 3 MIKE STACY Summer 2017
HVLP 2516 HV INTERNSHIP 4 MIKE STACY Summer 2017
HVLP 2553 Underground Charlie Hiner Summer 2017
hvlp 2563 overhead distribution ed allphin Summer 2017
HVLP 2643 Advance Distribution Systems Charlie Hiner Summer 2017
HVLP 2663 Heavy Construction Equipment and Operation Joseph Bales Summer 2017
hvlp 2716 hv internship 5 MIKE STACY Summer 2017
HVLP1132 HV lineman safety Charlie Hiner Summer 2017
hvlp2673-002 transmission principles allphin Summer 2017
ITD 3683 Mobile Device Forensics Shalon Simmons Summer 2017
ITD 1033 Introduction to Computer Logic Danny Claborn Summer 2017
ITD 1213 Hardware systems - Online Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2017
ITD 1223 Network Systems Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2017
ITD 1243 Principles of Information Security Mark Pranger Summer 2017
ITD 1253 C# Programming Jim Strother Summer 2017
ITD 1253 Object-Oriented Programming Using C# Danny Claborn Summer 2017
ITD 1353 Section 001 Web Development Mark Pranger Summer 2017
ITD 1353 Section NT1 Web Development Mark Pranger Summer 2017
ITD 1353 Section NT2 Web Development Howard Licht Summer 2017
ITD 2203 Database Systems Daniel D. Claborn Summer 2017
ITD 2223 Operating Systems Jim Strother Summer 2017
ITD 2313 Script Programming Jim Strother Summer 2017
ITD 3093 Linux Workstation/Server Jim Strother Summer 2017
itd 3093 Special Projects - IT Enterprise Management Danny Claborn Summer 2017
ITD 3201 Employment Orientation Shalon Simmons Summer 2017
ITD 3333 Distributed Applications Development Mark Pranger Summer 2017
ITD 3443 Network Security Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2017
ITD 3453 Information Systems and Architecture M. Hass Summer 2017
ITD 3523 Computer Security M. Hass Summer 2017
ITD 3533 Secure System Administration Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2017
ITD 4113 IT Project Management Danny Claborn Summer 2017
ITD 4123 Applied Research and Development M. Hass Summer 2017
ITD 4800 Internship Shalon Simmons Summer 2017
ITD3543 Enterprise Networking Dr. Fil Guinn Summer 2017
MATH 0143 AH1 Math Fundamentals Tammy Williams Summer 2017
MATH 0153-40348 Fundamentals of Algebra Shelly OMealey Summer 2017
MATH 0153-40349 Fundamentals of Algebra Shelly OMealey Summer 2017
MATH 0153-40508 Fundamentals of Algebra Shelly OMealey Summer 2017
MATH 0163-40351 Intermediate Algebra Shelly OMealey Summer 2017
MATH 2003-40360 Business Mathematics Shelly OMealey Summer 2017
MATH 2003-40364 Business Mathematics Shelly OMealey Summer 2017
Math 40350 Intermediate Algebra Bennett Summer 2017
Math 40362 Business Math Bennett Summer 2017
Math 40363 Business Mat Bennett Summer 2017
Math 450361 Business Math Bennett Summer 2017
MGMT 2243 Small Businesss Management Online Jewell Stacy Summer 2017
Nurs 2303 Medical Terminology Jamie Diggins Summer 2017
NURS1123 Disease and Diagnostics Shawnna Wilhite Summer 2017
NURS1143 Professionalism in Healthcare Shawnna Wilhite Summer 2017
OPT 1204 Upper Extremity Prosthetics Jennifer Block Summer 2017
OPT 1214 Spinal Orthotics Michael P Madden Summer 2017
OPT 1304 Transtibial Prosthetics Michael P Madden Summer 2017
OPT 2314 Prefabricated Orthotics and Pedorthics Jennifer Block Summer 2017
OPT 2414 Upper Extremity Orthotics Michael P Madden Summer 2017
OPT 2812 O&P Internship Jennifer Block Summer 2017
ORIE1011 Freshman Orientation Online Angela Asmussen Summer 2017
PHIL 1213 Ethics DeLois Middleton Summer 2017
POLS 1113 U.S. Government Calvin Kinzer Summer 2017
READ 0143 AH1 Reading Fundamentals Tammy Williams Summer 2017
SEGC 2413 DC/AC Circuit Matthew Salas Summer 2017
SEGC 2423 Electrical Devices and controls Matthew Salas Summer 2017
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech (Second 8 Weeks) Sareca Wilson Summer 2017
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech Communication Dr. Melissa Dreyer Summer 2017
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech (Online) Sareca Wilson Summer 2017
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech (First 8 Weeks) Sareca Wilson Summer 2017
SPCH 1113 Introduction to Speech Communication Dr. Melissa Dreyer Summer 2017
SPCH2313 Small Group Communication Angela Asmussen Summer 2017
SPCH2313 Small Group Communication Online Angela Asmussen Summer 2017
Speech 1113 CRN 40402 Introduction to Speech (First Eight Weeks) Donna Glass Summer 2017
SURV 1223 Land Law I Casey Campbell Summer 2017
SURV 2223 Land Law II Casey Campbell Summer 2017
TTEN 1671 Engine Fundamentals Shawn Replogle Summer 2017
TTEN 1913 Engine Repair Shawn Replogle Summer 2017
TTEN 1923 Toyota Climate Control Shawn Replogle Summer 2017
VIS 1123 InDesign Publishing I Mary Miller Summer 2017
VIS 1223 InDesign Publishing II Mary Miller Summer 2017
WMT 1216 Advanced Microtechnology II AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2017
WMT 1216 Advanced Microtechnology II AHMED ASHRAF Summer 2017
WMT 2526 Shop Management and Workflow Studies Jason Ziegenbein Summer 2017
WMT1226 External Watch AHMED ASIF ASHRAF Summer 2017
WMT1226 External Watch AHMED ASHRAF Summer 2017